Logos défilants partenaires

  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée
  • Tour de Vendée

Synthèse du palmarès de l'épreuve

Année 1er 2ème 3ème
1980 BERNAUDEAU J.R. (RENAULT) LEGEAY R. (PEUGEOT) SEZNEC C. (WOLBER)
1981 BOURREAU B (PEUGEOT) LE GUILLOUX (RENAULT) MADIOT M. (RENAULT)
1982 BEUCHERIE S. (SEM) BECASS B. (RENAULT) LE GUILLOUX M. (RENAULT)
1983 BAZZO P. (COOP MERCIER) JENSEN H. (COOP MERCIER) MARTIN R. (COOP MERCIER)
1984 MOREAU C. (COOP MERCIER) BONDUE A. (LA REDOUTE) YATES S. (PEUGEOT)
1985 BIBOLLET M. (FAGOR) GAIGNE D. (RENAULT) LELEU P. (LA VIE CLAIRE)
1986 CASTAING F. (R.M.O.) LILHOLT S. (SYSTEM U) CARITOUX E. (FAGOR)
1987 COLOTTI J.C. (R.M.O.) LOUVIOT (Z PEUGEOT) DE WOLF Dirk (HITACHI)
1988 LEANIZBARRUTIA A. (TEKA) BINCOLETTO (TOSHIBA) LAMEYRE (A.D.R.)
1989 BEZAULT L. (TOSHIBA) KVALSWOLL (Z PEUGEOT) BRUYNEEL (S.E.F.B.)
1990 LEMARCHAND F. (Z) CASADO (Z) VAN HOLEN (IOC TULIP)
1991 NAESSENS F. (LOTTO) BAFCOP Edwin (COLLSTROP) MARIE Thierry (CASTORAMA)
1992 CORNILLET B. (Z) LANCE P. (Z) BEZAULT L. (Z)
1993 ZHDANOV D. (NOVEMAIL) THIBOUT B. (CASTORAMA) LEYSEN B. (LOTTO)
1994 VAN ROOSBROECK P. (TRIDENT) DECLERCQ M. (LOTTO) SPAENHOVEN P. (PALMANS)
1995 DE CLERCQ M. (LOTTO) PLANCKAERT Jo (COLLSTROP) DAVION L. (GROUPEMENT)
1996 GAUMONT Ph (GAN) DURAND J. (AGRIGEL) SIMON F (GAN)
1997 KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO) MAIGNAN Gilles (MUTUELLE) DE WOLF Steve (LOTTO)
1998 DI RENZO Marco (CANTINA TOLLO) DESBIENS Laurent (COFIDIS) KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO)
1999 KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO) MICHAELSEN Lars (F D J) MILLARD David (COFIDIS)
2000 KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO) SWEET JAY (BIG MAT) CAPELLE Ludovic (CHARLEROI)
2001 ROUS Didier (BONJOUR) SALMON Benoît (AG2R) HALGAND Patrice (DELATOUR)
2002 BOUYER Franck (BONJOUR) BENETEAU Walter (BONJOUR) OMLOOP Geert (PALMANS)
2003 KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO) DA CRUZ Carlos (FDJ.COM) PINEAU Jérôme (LA BOULANGERE)
2004 HUSHOVD Thor (CA) KIRSIPUU Jaan (CASINO) HINAULT Sébastien (CA)
2005 LJUNGBLAD Jonas (AMORE VITA) BODROGI Laszlo (C.A.) PETTILLEAU S. (BRET.J.FLOCH)
2006 GAZTANAGA Mikel (ATOM) ASPER Jimmy (COFIDIS) HINAULT Sébastien (C.A.)
2007 GAZTANAGA Mikel (AGRITUBEL) RENSHAW Mark (CA) DRUJON Mathieu (AUB.)
2008 FERNANDEZ Koldo (EUSKALTEL) GODDAERT Kristof (TOPSPORT) GESLIN Anthony (BOUYGUES)
2009 BRUTT Pavel (KATUSHA) LADAGNOUS Mathieu (FDJ) VOECKLER Thomas (BOUYGUES)
2010 FERNANDEZ Koldo (Euskaltel) APPOLLONIO Davide (CTT) HIVERT Jonathan (SAUR)
2011 MARCATO Marco (VACANSOLEIL) BILBAO Pello (EUSKALTEL) BOUET Maxime (AG2R)
2012 KREDER  Wesley (VACANSOLEIL) HIVERT Jonathan (SAUR) HINAULT Sébastien (AG2R)
2013 BOUHANNI Nacer (FDJ) DUMOULIN Samuel (AG2R) TRONET Stéven (BIG)
2014 FONSECA Armindo (BSE) LE GAC Olivier (FDJ) VOECKLER Thomas (EUC)
2015 LAPORTE Christophe (COF) HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BSE) SPRENGERS Thomas (TSV)